67, HIGHBURY AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.8%
Price Change
+£109,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+274.8%
Sold on 12 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£109,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750-14.5%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1