Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-4.6%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+188.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AA
← Back to All Properties