Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STANFORD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+14.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+115.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6EW
← Back to All Properties