30, STEVENSON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR12 8FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+27.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£484,995
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1