Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SALISBURY COURT, 7, WALKLEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+207.2%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2NX
← Back to All Properties