Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+28.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+60.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties