Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COLLINGBOURNE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2QR
← Back to All Properties