Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KENILWORTH ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+9.1%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9UH
← Back to All Properties