Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, TEMPLE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+14.6%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+10.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8DN
← Back to All Properties