Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BISHOPS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£149,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+99.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£149,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2QA
← Back to All Properties