14, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+12.1%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+61.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1