7, DONKIN HILL, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+37.5%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+41.8%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1