Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RINGWOOD CLOSE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.3%
Price Change
+£98,675 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+192.3%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£98,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,325
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5EU
← Back to All Properties