Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BECKLESS AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+9.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0YN
← Back to All Properties