Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, SPRING LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,500
+25.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,500
+93.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+153.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3RD
← Back to All Properties