Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DE LACY MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,950
+71.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3JF
← Back to All Properties