Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+10.8%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+104.8%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,044 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,906
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties