Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DREW AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+48.6%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,750
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5BL
← Back to All Properties