FLAT 10, COMPASS HOUSE, 50, WEST STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+32.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500-1.2%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1