Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOOD DRIVE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
+49.2%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+76.1%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,995
+18.8%
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,245 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,750
+24.5%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0NQ
← Back to All Properties