Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTCLIFF GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+110.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£184,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 3 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5FQ
← Back to All Properties