36, NEWHALL FARM CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,800
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£54,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,800+137.5%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1