60, BAXENDALE WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+4.4%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+36.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1