Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+5.7%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5HE
← Back to All Properties