Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80A, BERNSTEIN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+8.5%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+84.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+23.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+38.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NF
← Back to All Properties