Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CITY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+315.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 March 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+56.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5TF
← Back to All Properties