6, SHERBOURNE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£18,762 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-19.0%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
-£18,762 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,762+124.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£54,762 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+7.3%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1