Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, FLEET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£115,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,950
+46.6%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+85.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+61.4%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9RE
← Back to All Properties