Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HAWKINS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
-10.4%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,750
+171.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BZ
← Back to All Properties