Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WHEATLANDS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+42.8%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+32.8%
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SL
← Back to All Properties