35, EAST PARK AVENUE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 2SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+316.7%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-20.0%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1