19, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£313,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+228.6%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£313,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950+37.0%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1