Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HIGH STREET, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX44 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£999,999
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£249,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£999,999
+33.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£249,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000
-4.5%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£785,000
Sold on 4 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX44 9HP
← Back to All Properties