Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FIELD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+30.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+66.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0HF
← Back to All Properties