Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEREFORD CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£96,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,500
+81.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 29 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2XA
← Back to All Properties