Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+48.8%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+78.4%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+37.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HN
← Back to All Properties