35, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.1%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+183.1%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+13.2%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1