Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+32.1%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 2HU
← Back to All Properties