Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKWOOD TERRACE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+14.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+106.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8NY
← Back to All Properties