185, THE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 6NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.4%
Price Change
+£146,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,500+285.4%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£146,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 9 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1