139, PUMP LANE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 7AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,995
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£90,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,995+105.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+52.7%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1