11, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4XS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+4.6%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+8.4%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+101.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+32.4%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1