Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, VIRAGE, 134, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+31.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+5.4%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FW
← Back to All Properties