Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, REDLANDS ESTATE, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+71.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950
+93.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6HT
← Back to All Properties