40, CHAPEL STREET, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA16 6QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500-9.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+126.7%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1