Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, RAYNHAM ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+35.6%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-5.3%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+211.7%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6ED
← Back to All Properties