Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, QUARRY RISE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£802,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£802,500
+62.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+73.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties