17, WESTRIDGE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+4.1%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+131.4%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+26.9%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1