Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MILTON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2QQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+10.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+106.3%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+13.3%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,600
+29.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2QQ
← Back to All Properties