Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
-8.0%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-5.2%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties